Rekordet e Kosoves per Meshkuj
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.21Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:49.63Bakiu Eros1323.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.24

Bakiu Eros

13

23.04.2023

Skolje (MKD)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:26.85Desku Diell1102.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Backstroke3:05.12Desku Diell1123.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:29.50Demiri Enzo0619.05.2018Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:59.27Xhambazi Dasar0204.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.33Kondirolli Olt0313.06.2021Dubrovnik (CRO)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.21Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:49.63Bakiu Eros1323.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.24

Bakiu Eros

13

23.04.2023

Skolje (MKD)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:26.85Desku Diell1102.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Backstroke3:05.12Desku Diell1123.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:29.50Demiri Enzo0619.05.2018Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:59.27Xhambazi Dasar0204.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.33Kondirolli Olt0313.06.2021Dubrovnik (CRO)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, May 8, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.05Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
35.05Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.54Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.24

Bakiu Eros

13

23.04.2023

Skolje (MKD)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:25.87Desku Diell1101.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke3:05.12Desku Diell1123.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:27.72Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:59.27Xhambazi Dasar0204.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.33Kondirolli Olt0313.06.2021Dubrovnik (CRO)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

27.81

Muja Martin

04

27.05.2023

Kranj (SLO)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Wednesday, July 5, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.05Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
35.05Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.54Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.24

Bakiu Eros

13

23.04.2023

Skolje (MKD)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:25.87Desku Diell1101.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke3:05.12Desku Diell1123.04.2023Skolje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:27.72Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:59.27Xhambazi Dasar0204.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.20Gashi Mal0624.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
400 Freestyle4:07.65Gashi Mal0623.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

27.81

Muja Martin

04

27.05.2023

Kranj (SLO)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Monday, July 31, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.05Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
35.05Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.54Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.16

Bakiu Eros

13

05.08.2023

Podgorica (MNE)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:23.48Desku Diell1105.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)
200 Backstroke2:58.68Desku Diell1106.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:27.72Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:56.84Selmani Jonid0905.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.20Gashi Mal0624.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
400 Freestyle4:07.65Gashi Mal0623.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

27.81

Muja Martin

04

27.05.2023

Kranj (SLO)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Sunday, August 6, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt
Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle35.05Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
35.05Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle1:15.72Bakiu Eros1322.04.2023Skolje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.54Bakiu Eros1328.05.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Backstroke

41.65

Desku Diell

11

10.10.2021

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:29.24Desku Diell1110.10.2021SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

47.81

RECICA Shkemb

12

02.10.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

50 Butterfly

38.16

Bakiu Eros

13

05.08.2023

Podgorica (MNE)

200 Medley

3:51.68

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.06.2022

SKOPJE (MKD)




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U10
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

25 Freestyle20.93Ymeri Dastid1311.09.2022Prishtina
20.93Krasniqi Dionis1311.09.2022Prishtina
50 Freestyle33.42Hoxha Omar0829.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:15.30Bakiu Eros1325.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:48.30Selimi Ari1224.12.2022Prishtina

25 Backstroke

27.19

Debroshi Lis

12

02.06.2019

Prishtinë
50 Backstroke38.93Desku Diell1119.12.2021Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:30.25Desku Diell1118.12.2021Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

45.07

RECICA Shkemb

12

11.09.2022

Prishtina
100 Breaststroke1:40.35RECICA Shkemb1224.12.2022Prishtina

50 Butterfly

36.83

Hasani Rinor

10

27.01.2019

Prishtine
100 Butterfly1:33.02Bakiu Eros1326.03.2023SKOPJE (MKD)

100 Medley

1:30.65

RECICA Shkemb

12

25.12.2022

Prishtina
200 Medley3:17.75RECICA Shkemb1206.11.2022SKOPJE (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:48.21

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Telaku Blert, Telaku Pellumb, Shala Erjon, Helshani Valbon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle30.33Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Freestyle1:10.86Ahmedi Art0317.10.2015Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:26.19Ahmedi Art0304.12.2015Thessaloniki (GRE)
400 Freestyle7:48.45Zeqiri Gert1024.08.2021Klinë
800 Freestyle12:19.27Demiri Enzo0613.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Backstroke

38.38

Hoxha Omar

08

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:23.48Desku Diell1105.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)
200 Backstroke2:58.68Desku Diell1106.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

40.53

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:20.26RECICA Shkemb1202.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:24.07Gashi Endi0614.08.2018Mitrovicë

50 Butterfly

31.37

Ahmedi Art

03

04.12.2015

Thessaloniki (GRE)
100 Butterfly1:27.72Bakiu Eros1301.07.2023Skopje (MKD)

200 Medley

2:55.22

Ahmedi Art

03

17.10.2015

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley9:10.08ABDULLAHU ARON0713.08.2018Mitrovicë




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U12
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle31.15Mustafa Eris0629.12.2018Prishtine
100 Freestyle1:07.48Budima Arion0831.12.2020Prishtine
200 Freestyle2:31.17Demiri Enzo0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle5:22.23Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

38.39

Desku Diell

11

25.12.2022

Prishtina
100 Backstroke1:21.84Desku Diell1124.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:54.40Desku Diell1125.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

39.96

Gashi Mal

06

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:29.59Gashi Mal0621.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke3:20.34Zeka Lir0719.10.2019Skopje (MKD)

50 Butterfly

30.32

Demiri Enzo

06

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:27.47Demiri Enzo0618.02.2018Igalo (MNE)
200 Butterfly3:31.92Desku Sidrit0521.10.2017Skopje (MKD)

100 Medley

1:19.91

Gashi Mal

06

21.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
200 Medley2:55.58Gashi Mal0620.10.2018Skopje (MKD)

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:21.16

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Bakiu Nart, Ruhani Bledon, Desku Diell, Zuka Jon
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle26.57Bytyqi Vigan0408.07.2018Podgorica (MNE)
100 Freestyle58.00Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Freestyle2:11.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
400 Freestyle4:42.57Budima Arion0822.05.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
800 Freestyle10:18.87Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres
1500 Freestyle28:59.39Selmani Erion0830.08.2022Mitrovice

50 Backstroke

30.94

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.07.2018

Podgorica (MNE)
100 Backstroke1:09.11Bytyqi Vigan0409.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Backstroke2:36.38Kondirolli Olt0311.11.2017Skopje (MKD)

50 Breaststroke

33.26

Xhambazi Dasar

02

11.06.2016

Skopje
100 Breaststroke1:13.06Xhambazi Dasar0211.06.2016Skopje
200 Breaststroke2:56.84Selmani Jonid0905.08.2023Podgorica (MNE)

50 Butterfly

28.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

02.06.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.96Bytyqi Vigan0410.06.2018Durres (ALB)
200 Butterfly2:34.00Ahmedi Art0310.07.2017Durres

200 Medley

2:33.37

Ahmedi Art

03

10.07.2017

Durres
400 Medley5:48.36Ahmedi Art0309.01.2016Kranj (SLO)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:40.63

KOS Men

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
Bislimi Zani, Desku Sidrit, Hyseni Den, Blakaj Redon




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U14
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle25.56Bytyqi Vigan0421.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle56.70Bytyqi Vigan0420.10.2018Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle2:02.81Budima Arion0823.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:19.16Budima Arion0819.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle9:33.93Desku Sidrit0501.12.2019SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle17:16.27Budima Arion0820.11.2022Skopje (MKD)

50 Backstroke

30.08

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
100 Backstroke1:08.94Budima Arion0824.12.2022Prishtina
200 Backstroke2:20.49Budima Arion0825.12.2022Prishtina

50 Breaststroke

34.36

Xhambazi Dasar

02

13.02.2016

Herceg Novi (MNE)
100 Breaststroke1:14.92Xhambazi Dasar0214.02.2016Herceg Novi (MNE)
200 Breaststroke2:38.63Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

50 Butterfly

27.57

Bytyqi Vigan

04

20.10.2018

Skopje (MKD)
100 Butterfly1:04.05Bytyqi Vigan0430.12.2018Prishtine
200 Butterfly2:29.22Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina

100 Medley

1:06.44

Bytyqi Vigan

04

29.12.2018

Prishtine
200 Medley2:25.15Ahmedi Art0330.09.2017Prishtina
400 Medley5:22.78Gashi Mal0625.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.67Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
100 Freestyle56.12Kondirolli Olt0324.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Freestyle2:00.69Kondirolli Olt0322.07.2019Baku (AZE)
400 Freestyle4:13.37Gashi Mal0612.06.2022Durrës
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

30.61

Muja Martin

04

12.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
100 Backstroke1:05.75Kondirolli Olt0309.02.2019Edirne (TUR)
200 Backstroke2:18.86Kondirolli Olt0325.08.2019Budapest (HUN)

50 Breaststroke

31.30

Xhambazi Dasar

02

06.05.2017

Dubrovnik (CRO)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

28.03

Bytyqi Vigan

04

08.02.2019

Edirne (TUR)
100 Butterfly1:02.39Bytyqi Vigan0421.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:27.05

Kondirolli Olt

03

18.05.2019

Skopje (MKD)
400 Medley5:22.97Zeka Aron0412.09.2020Durrës (ALB)

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:54.18KOS Men12.09.2020Durrës (ALB)
Desku Sidrit, Gashi Mal, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U16
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.54Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
100 Freestyle53.55Bytyqi Vigan0422.11.2020SKOPJE (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:57.02Gashi Mal0623.10.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

29.76

Budima Arion

08

04.03.2023

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke1:03.31Kondirolli Olt0315.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

30.69

Xhambazi Dasar

02

21.10.2017

Skopje (MKD)
100 Breaststroke1:07.47Xhambazi Dasar0222.10.2017Skopje (MKD)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.55

Ahmedi Art

03

17.02.2018

Igalo (MNE)
100 Butterfly1:01.21Bytyqi Vigan0415.12.2019Prishtinë
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:18.68Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

2:09.82

KOS Men

27.11.2022

Prishtina
Meholli Jon, Makolli Kledian, Kadriu Jon, Spahiu Edvin
4 x 100 Freestyle5:22.19KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Ruhani Bledon, ALIU ARRIS, Selimi Ari, Desku Diell




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle25.04Bytyqi Vigan0422.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
100 Freestyle54.33Kondirolli Olt0327.07.2021Tokyo (JPN)
200 Freestyle1:59.20Gashi Mal0624.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
400 Freestyle4:07.65Gashi Mal0623.07.2023Fukuoka (JPN)
800 Freestyle8:41.91Gashi Mal0611.06.2022Durrës
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

28.15

Muja Martin

04

11.08.2022

Rome (ITA)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.54Xhambazi Dasar0206.05.2017Dubrovnik (CRO)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

27.35

Bytyqi Vigan

04

06.07.2021

Rome (ITA)
100 Butterfly1:01.48Kadriu Dion0121.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
200 Butterfly2:25.03Desku Sidrit0519.06.2021Durrës

200 Medley

2:26.10

Kadriu Dion

01

13.08.2018

Mitrovicë
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

4:02.81

KOS Men

11.09.2020

Durrës (ALB)
Gashi Mal, Desku Sidrit, Zeka Aron, Imeri Klevis
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
Men U18
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle24.31Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle4:01.38Gashi Mal0613.11.2021Skopje (MKD)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:12.27Kondirolli Olt0314.12.2019Prishtinë

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

27.15

Xhambazi Dasar

02

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Butterfly59.95Ukimeraj Dren0104.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Butterfly2:19.61Ahmedi Art0317.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

100 Medley

1:03.91

Bytyqi Vigan

04

15.02.2020

Igalo (MNE)
200 Medley2:17.87Kadriu Dion0129.12.2018Prishtine
400 Medley5:16.18Zeka Aron0425.07.2020Prishtina

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:50.10

KOS Men

25.12.2022

Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenLong Course (50m)

50 Freestyle24.23ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
100 Freestyle54.28ZHAVELI Lum9004.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Freestyle1:58.03Krasniqi Arti9920.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
400 Freestyle4:03.39Krasniqi Arti9917.05.2021Budapest (HUN)
800 Freestyle8:17.41Krasniqi Arti9903.04.2021Heidelberg (GER)
1500 Freestyle16:58.68Gashi Mal0610.06.2022Durrës

50 Backstroke

27.81

Muja Martin

04

27.05.2023

Kranj (SLO)
100 Backstroke1:00.90Muja Martin0411.08.2022Rome (ITA)
200 Backstroke2:16.36Muja Martin0418.06.2021Durrës

50 Breaststroke

29.74

Xhambazi Dasar

02

24.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
100 Breaststroke1:09.34ZHAVELI Lum9003.08.2012Istanbul (TUR)
200 Breaststroke2:36.18Xhambazi Dasar0210.07.2017Durres

50 Butterfly

26.74

Telaku Alush

02

26.06.2022

Oran (ALG)
100 Butterfly59.70Telaku Alush0226.06.2022Oran (ALG)
200 Butterfly2:09.41Telaku Alush0228.07.2022ROMA (ITA)

200 Medley

2:07.29

Krasniqi Arti

99

19.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
400 Medley5:22.30Zeka Aron0418.06.2021Durrës

4 x 100 Freestyle

3:41.76

KOS Men

17.05.2021

Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 200 Freestyle8:18.09KOS Men23.08.2019Budapest (HUN)
Kondirolli Olt, Kadriu Dion, Bytyqi Vigan, Ukimeraj Dren

4 x 100 Medley

4:19.54

KOS Men

25.08.2019

Budapest (HUN)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Bytyqi Vigan, Kondirolli Olt




Sc Nemo Prishtinë
List of records (open)
Wednesday, August 23, 2023

MenShort Course (25m)

50 Freestyle23.90ZHAVELI Lum9015.11.2014Skopje (MKD)
100 Freestyle51.70Muja Martin0419.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Freestyle1:55.03Gashi Mal0604.03.2023Skopje (MKD)
400 Freestyle3:56.58Krasniqi Arti9904.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
800 Freestyle8:12.73Gashi Mal0627.03.2022SKOPJE (MKD)
1500 Freestyle15:38.60Gashi Mal0618.12.2021Prishtina

50 Backstroke

26.77

Muja Martin

04

19.11.2022

Skopje (MKD)
100 Backstroke57.64Muja Martin0420.11.2022Skopje (MKD)
200 Backstroke2:09.01Ukimeraj Dren0115.02.2020Igalo (MNE)

50 Breaststroke

29.58

Xhambazi Dasar

02

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
100 Breaststroke1:06.06Xhambazi Dasar0206.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
200 Breaststroke2:31.84Xhambazi Dasar0217.02.2018Igalo (MNE)

50 Butterfly

25.97

Telaku Alush

02

25.02.2023

Genova (ITA)
100 Butterfly57.78Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)
200 Butterfly2:05.47Telaku Alush0225.02.2023Genova (ITA)

100 Medley

57.49

Krasniqi Arti

99

07.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
200 Medley2:04.35Krasniqi Arti9906.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)
400 Medley4:26.01Krasniqi Arti9905.12.2019Glasgow (GBR)

4 x 50 Freestyle

1:40.28

KOS Men

04.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Kondirolli Olt, Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti
4 x 100 Freestyle4:08.99KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Budima Arion, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal
4 x 200 Freestyle10:20.39KOS Men24.12.2022Prishtina
Desku Sidrit, Bakiu Nart, Gashi Mal, Budima Arion

4 x 50 Medley

1:47.54

KOS Men

08.12.2019

Glasgow (GBR)
Ukimeraj Dren, Xhambazi Dasar, Krasniqi Arti, Kondirolli Olt