16 years and younger, Men, Long Course (50m)
<< BACK >>
Sc Nemo PrishtinëMonday, June 3, 2024

16 years and younger, Men, Long Course (50m)01.01.2000-31.12.2024

50 Freestyle100 Freestyle200 Freestyle
Kondirolli Olt0325.6707.19Kondirolli Olt0356.1208.19Kondirolli Olt032:00.6907.19
Bytyqi Vigan0425.8109.20Budima Arion0856.1305.24Gashi Mal062:02.5706.22
Hashani Butrint0725.9707.23Bytyqi Vigan0456.9209.20Budima Arion082:03.7707.23
Zhavelli Lum9126.3808.06Ukimeraj Dren0157.5707.17Ukimeraj Dren012:07.8207.17
Ukimeraj Dren0126.3807.17Kadriu Dion0158.5807.17Kadriu Dion012:08.2407.17

400 Freestyle

800 Freestyle

1500 Freestyle
Gashi Mal064:13.3706.22Gashi Mal068:41.9106.22Gashi Mal0616:58.6806.22
Kondirolli Olt034:21.1307.19Budima Arion089:28.7208.23Budima Arion0817:48.8405.23
Budima Arion084:21.9607.23Desku Sidrit059:35.3204.21Desku Sidrit0518:09.9006.21
Desku Sidrit054:35.5706.21Zeka Aron049:51.3209.20Kadriu Dion0118:49.9607.17
Ukimeraj Dren014:41.1907.17Ukimeraj Dren0110:10.1507.17Ukimeraj Dren0119:44.7507.17

50 Butterfly

100 Butterfly

200 Butterfly
Bytyqi Vigan0428.0302.19Bytyqi Vigan041:02.3908.19Desku Sidrit052:25.0306.21
Ahmedi Art0328.2907.18Ahmedi Art031:03.7307.18Kadriu Dion012:33.0203.16
VELIU MERITON9928.6708.15Kadriu Dion011:05.6503.16Ahmedi Art032:34.0007.17
Hashani Butrint0728.9008.23Desku Sidrit051:06.4105.21Kaqiu Denis032:47.1306.19
Desku Sidrit0528.9406.21Kaqiu Denis031:07.1206.19Selmani Erion083:17.0705.24

50 Backstroke

100 Backstroke

200 Backstroke
Budima Arion0830.3005.24Budima Arion081:03.2005.24Kondirolli Olt032:18.8608.19
Muja Martin0430.6109.20Kondirolli Olt031:05.7502.19Budima Arion082:26.8408.23
Bytyqi Vigan0430.9407.18Kadriu Dion011:06.7107.16Kadriu Dion012:27.9907.17
Kadriu Dion0131.0007.16Bytyqi Vigan041:09.1106.18Demiri Enzo062:31.8106.21
Kondirolli Olt0331.2502.19Muja Martin041:09.7209.20Desku Sidrit052:35.3106.21

50 Breaststroke

100 Breaststroke

200 Breaststroke
Xhambazi Dasar0231.3005.17Xhambazi Dasar021:09.5405.17Xhambazi Dasar022:36.1807.17
RIZVANOLLI RRON0233.8308.18Selmani Jonid091:15.7004.24Selmani Jonid092:49.5404.24
Selmani Jonid0934.1705.24Ahmedi Art031:16.0608.18Gashi Endi062:50.0308.21
Spahiu Yll0334.2206.19RIZVANOLLI RRON021:16.5908.18Spahiu Yll032:52.1506.19
Gashi Endi0634.2206.22Imeri Klevis041:16.7009.20Zeka Aron042:52.7209.20

100 Medley

200 Medley

400 Medley
Kondirolli Olt032:27.0505.19Zeka Aron045:22.9709.20
Zeka Aron042:30.7709.20Ahmedi Art035:34.4506.18
Gashi Mal062:30.9006.21Inan Danny086:17.6206.21
Desku Sidrit052:32.0305.21ABDULLAHU ARON079:10.0808.18
Ahmedi Art032:32.2306.18